HJEMLING TURNERING

2024

Gruppe  1







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Jørgen Madsen

Margit Gydesen


1 / 36

0 / 14

/

2 / 40

/

/

2

Hans Chr. Larsen

Knud Rose

1 / 32


0 / 9

2 / 40

1 / 26

/

/

3

Erik Pallesen

Jørgen Søndergaard

2 / 40

2 / 40


/

1 / 21

/

/

4

Kaj Hansen

Hans Jørgen Jørgens.

/

0 / 21

/


2 / 40

/

/

5

Poul O. Nielsen

Sv. Erik Knudsen

0 / 16

1 / 29

1 / 23

0 / 25


/

/

6

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

2024

Gruppe  1







2. runde

1. runde

2024


Sommer   ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Jørgen Madsen

Margit Gydesen


0 / 14

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

2

Hans Chr. Larsen

Knud Rose

2 / 40


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

3

Erik Pallesen

Jørgen Søndergaard

/

/


/

1 / 21

/

/

/

4

Kaj Hansen

Hans Jørgen Jørgens.

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

/

5

Poul O. Nielsen

Sv. Erik Knudsen

/

/

1 / 32

/


/

/

/

/

6

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

2024

Gruppe   2







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Bent Nielsen

Henning Høy


1 / 22

2 / 40

2 / 40

/

/

/

2

Peter Nielsen

Hans S. Nielsen

1 / 29


/

1 / 32

/

/

/

3

Jørgen Høy

Jes Lauritsen

0 / 24

/


/

/

/

/

4

Hans Bech

Jens M. Pedersen

0 / 24

1 / 32

/


/

/

/

5

-

/

/

/

/


/

/

6

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

2024

Gruppe   2







2. runde

1. runde

2024


Sommer    ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Bent Nielsen

Henning Høy


/

1 / 32

/

/

/

/

/

/

2

Peter Nielsen

Hans S. Nielsen

/


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

3

Jørgen Høy

Jes Lauritsen

1 / 27

/


2 / 40

/

/

/

/

/

4

Hans Bech

Jens M. Pedersen

/

/

0 / 18


/

/

/

/

/

5

-

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

6

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

2024

Gruppe  3







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Eva Madsen

Gurli Høy


2 / 40

0 / 14

/

/

/

/

2

Gunda Lauridsen

Arne Larsen

0 / 28


/

/

/

/

/

3

Jørgen Madsen

Finn Kulmbach

2 / 40

/


/

/

/

/

4

-

/

/

/


/

/

/

5

-

/

/

/

/


/

/

6

-


/

/

/

/

/


/

2024

Gruppe   3







2. runde

1. runde

2024


Sommer   ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Eva Madsen

Gurli Høy


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

2

Gunda Lauridsen

Arne Larsen

/


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

3

Jørgen Madsen

Finn Kulmbach

/

/


/

/

/

/

/

/

4

-

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

/

5

-

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

6

-


/

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

 Enkeltmandsturnering

2024

    Gruppe  1









Enkeltmandsturnering

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Resultat

1

-


/

/

/ 

/

/

/

/

2

-

/


/

/

/

/

/

/

3

-

/

/


/

/

/

/

/

4

-

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

5

-

/

/

/

/


/

/

  / 

6

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

/

7

-

/

/

/

/

/

/

    /