Tistrup Krocket og Krolfklub
Kontakt: Erik Pallesen
Postadresse: Vardevej 52
6862 Tistrup
Tlf.: 75 21 00 52
Mobil: 40 37 78 32
Mail: erikpallesen@tistrupkrocket.dk
2024 | Gruppe 1 | 1. runde | ||||||
Forår ( 1. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | |
1 | Jørgen Madsen Margit Gydesen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Hans Chr. Larsen Knud Rose | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Erik Pallesen Jørgen Søndergaard | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | Kaj Hansen Hans Jørgen Jørgens. | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | Poul O. Nielsen Sv. Erik Knudsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 1 | 2. runde | 1. runde | 2024 | ||||||
Sommer ( 2. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | resultat | ialt | |
1 | Jørgen Madsen Margit Gydesen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Hans Chr. Larsen Knud Rose | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Erik Pallesen Jørgen Søndergaard | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | Kaj Hansen Hans Jørgen Jørgens. | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | Poul O. Nielsen Sv. Erik Knudsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 2 | 1. runde | ||||||
Forår ( 1. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | |
1 | Bent Nielsen Henning Høy | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Jørgen Høy Jes Lauritsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Peter Nielsen Hans S. Nielsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | Hans Bech Jens M. Pedersen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 2 | 2. runde | 1. runde | 2024 | ||||||
Sommer ( 2. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | resultat | ialt | |
1 | Bent Nielsen Henning Høy | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Jørgen Høy Jes Lauritsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Peter Nielsen Hans S. Nielsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | Hans Bech Jens M. Pedersen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 3 | 1. runde | ||||||
Forår ( 1. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | |
1 | Eva Madsen Gurli Høy | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Gunda Lauridsen Arne Larsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Jørgen Madsen Finn Kulmbach | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 3 | 2. runde | 1. runde | 2024 | ||||||
Sommer ( 2. runde ) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | resultat | resultat | ialt | |
1 | Eva Madsen Gurli Høy | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | Gunda Lauridsen Arne Larsen | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | Jørgen Madsen Finn Kulmbach | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |
2024 | Gruppe 1 | ||||||||
Enkeltmandsturnering | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | Resultat | |
1 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
2 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
3 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
4 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
5 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
6 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / | |
7 | - | / | / | / | / | / | / | / |