HJEMLIG TURNERING

2021

Gruppe  1







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Jørgen Madsen

Niels Jessen


2 / 40

/

/

2 / 40

/

/

2

Kaj Hansen

Hans J. Jørgensen

0 / 15


/

1 / 36

2 / 40

/

/

3

Hans Chr. Larsen

Kaj Nielsen

/

/


1 / 32

1 / 24

/

/

4

Regner Hansen

Bent Nielsen

/

1 / 20

1 / 27


/

/

/

5

Knud Rose

Jens Thorhauge

0 / 19

0 / 4

1 / 29

/


/

/

6



/

/

/

/

/


/

2021

Gruppe  1







2. runde

1. runde

2021


Sommer   ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Jørgen Madsen

Niels Jessen


0 / 21

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

2

Kaj Hansen

Hans J. Jørgensen

2 / 40


/

/

1 / 22

/

/

/

/

3

Hans Chr. Larsen

Kaj Nielsen

/

/


/

1 / 26

/

/

/

4

Regner Hansen

Bent Nielsen

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

/

5

Knud Rose

Jens Thorhauge

/

1 / 32

1 / 27

/


/

/

/

/

6

-

-

/

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

2021

Gruppe   2







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Hans Bech

Jens M. Pedersen


1 / 22

2 / 40

0 / 22

/UDGÅET

0 / 10

/

2

Jørgen Høy

Jes Lauridsen

1 / 27


/

1 / 27

/UDGÅET

0 / 3

/

3

Peter Nielsen

Hans Strebel Nielsen

0 / 13

/


1 / 26

/UDGÅET

0 / 19

/

4

Erik Pallesen

Poul O. Nielsen

2 / 40

1 / 22

1 / 26


/UDGÅET

1 / 20

/

5

Eva Madsen

Margrethe Mortensen

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET


/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

6

Bodil Madsen

Mads Guldager

2 / 40

2 / 40

2 / 40

1 / 21

/UDGÅET


/

2021

Gruppe   2







2. runde

1. runde

2021


Sommer    ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Hans Bech

Jens M. Pedersen


1 / 21

/

1 / 22

/UDGÅET

0 / 16

/

/

/

2

Jørgen Høy

Jes Lauritsen

1 / 22


/

1 / 29

/UDGÅET

/

/

/

/

3

Peter Nielsen

Hans Strebel Nielsen

/

/


0 / 11

/UDGÅET

/

/

/

/

4

Erik Pallesen

Poul O. Nielsen

1 / 36

1 / 24

2 / 40


 /UDGÅET

1 / 32

/

/

/

5

Eva Madsen

Margrethe Mortensen

 /UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET


/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

/UDGÅET

6

Bodil Madsen

Mads Guldager

2 / 40

/

/

1 / 29

/UDGÅET


/

/

/

2021

Gruppe  3







1. runde


Forår     ( 1. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

1

Inga Hansen

Mie Mortensen


1 / 36

1 / 32

1 / 27

/

/

/

2

Ulla Pedersen

Svend Åge Sørensen

1 / 29


0 / 15

0 / 10

/

/

/

3

Grethe Schøtt

Jens Kristian Møller

1 / 27

2 / 40


0 / 14

/

/

/

4

Gunda Lauridsen

Hans Strebel Nielsen

1 / 32

2 / 40

2 / 40


/

/

/

5

/

/

/

/


/

/

6



/

/

/

/

/


/

2021

Gruppe   3







2. runde

1. runde

2021


Sommer   ( 2. runde )

1

2

3

4

5

6

resultat

resultat

ialt

1

Inga Hansen

Mie Mortensen


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

/

2

Ulla Pedersen

Svend Åge Sørensen

/


/

/

/

/

/

/

/

3

Grethe Schøtt

Jens Kristian Møller

/

/


0 / 25

/

/

/

/

/

4

Gunda Lauridsen

Hans Strebel Nielsen

/

/

2 / 40


/

/

/

/

/

5



/

/

/

/


/

/

/

/

6



/

/

/

/

/


/

/

/

2021

    Gruppe  1









Enkeltmandsturnering

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

Resultat

1



/

/

/

/

/

/

/

2


/


/

/

/

/

/

3


/

/


/

/

/

/

4


/

/

/


/

/

/

5


/

/

/

/


/

/

6


/

/

/

/

/


/

7